Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,497 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

Charlie runkle presents :: The difference between what you want to & what you have to do Feat. Salman Khan, Aamir Khan & Shahrukh Khan

+8 votes
226 views




asked Sep 28, 2016 in Trolls by Grand Nova Star (140,844 points)
67% Accept Rate

Bhaisaab aapne mere naam se post paesh e qidmat kiya ..magr mere wale Ingredients nahi hai... cleavage , butt, cameltoe , downblouses .,upskirt , nipslip ,underb00b , sideb00b ,a$$ crack ...

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahaha Grandious niggah novaritis ..isme hashmi Sahab ka bhi add kardijiye...murder 4 .

answered Sep 29, 2016 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
selected Jun 1 by Grand Nova
+2 votes

answered Feb 14 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (78,140 points)

Haha. Yeh pic dekh kar tauji yaad aagaye...

Kyun tauji koi polar bear hain kya ... Lol