Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,600 questions

245,664 answers

298,989 comments

396 users

Can you compare the performances like Swades, CDI etc with Zakham & The legend of Bhagat Singh & if you do that then you are the biggest fool. Agree?

+2 votes
136 views
Both Zakham & the legend of Bhagat are national  award winning performances of acting legend Ajay Devgn.
asked Sep 16, 2016 in Trolls by TIGER- the real king Unit Manager (36,671 points)
95% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

No, simply u can't.. ..........

answered Sep 16, 2016 by sihan Editor (87,970 points)
selected Sep 18, 2016 by TIGER- the real king
0 votes

Well SRK in Swades lost to Saif in Hum Tum..........
.
So that pretty much sums it up..........

answered Sep 16, 2016 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (202,517 points)