• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
22 Online
3 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
344 views

ADHM will be a nightmare for salman khan , Arijit Singh Singing, ranbir kapoor  and Aishwarya Rai all in one , Salman might have heart attack after Watching ADHM..... cheeky

asked in Trolls by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
94% Accept Rate

recategorized by

Bhai kya ho gaya yaar assal mein? Matlab seriously, poorra paagal lagg raha hai tu abhi.

Adhm will be one of the biggest flop of 2016....

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

ADHM Is Everything Which Our Riksha Mandali Hate.
- Aishwarya Rai
- Katrina Cho-r/d aka Ranbir Kapoor
- Anushka Sharma
- Karan Johar
- Support Of SRK & SRKians
- Arijit Singh's Song

And Who Knows Even A Vivek Oberoi.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
selected by
+4 votes

ha ha ha......

megstar salman doesn't think about

this chut put matter ....

he is enjoying in manali....

next schedule will be Kashmir.....

answered by Unit Manager (38.5k points)
+3 votes

Hahahahaha very intriguing angle you brought up!
Actually its karan's message for SRK.. yeh bhi ho sakta hai.. ae dil hai mushkil

answered by Production Accountant (20.9k points)

SRK already having Cameo plus he is having a film with karan in future

+3 votes

Aish jitni bi movies karegi abse,all will be nightmares for our Bhai.

answered by Director (138k points)

No related questions found

...