Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
143 views
1.6k × salman-khan   344 × sultan   230 × aamir
831 × srk   319 × bajrangi-bhaijaan   228 × collection
797 × akshay-kumar   304 × hrithik-roshan   222 × jai-ho
640 × bollywood   297 × salman   220 × happy-new-year
639 × shah-rukh-khan   292 × fan   215 × krrish-3
534 × aamir-khan   285 × cricket   198 × dhoom-3
445 × dilwale   267 × bang-bang   187 × taran
439 × boi   255 × dhoom3   173 × akshay
357 × pk   253 × hny   151 × prem-ratan-dhan-payo
354 × kick   245 × bajirao-mastani   148 × box-office

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/tags

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1

Well Simply Its Your Contribution. You Have Some 2000 Question I Guess With 1000 Having Salman Khan Tag.

0

3765 questions by me.

But I am happy about my contribution though.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

it means along with fans ......

hater also remind salman everytime

megastar rules......

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I am sure you contributed half of those "Salman" tags

by Director (135k points)
0

Haha..not half atleast 3/4...

...