Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,496 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

Rate the Song ANGEL By TAHER SHAH Out of 5.

+1 vote
79 views
Well i haven't seen such costume,make up.singing and english since forever....so that's why my rating is 5/5.
asked Aug 27, 2016 in Trolls by fullmetal Unit Manager (34,192 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My most favourite song of all time -

answered Aug 27, 2016 by Tyler Durden Production Accountant (23,144 points)
selected Sep 7, 2016 by fullmetal
0 votes

answered Aug 28, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (140,844 points)