Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors
Donate to IBO
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,410 questions

236,287 answers

285,831 comments

379 users

Kuch Kuch Hota Hai is the Biggest Hit since 1998 of Khans.Can Aamir overtake Kuch Kuch Hota Hai with Dangal ?

+4 votes
321 views
asked Aug 18, 2016 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

Yaha to legendary Border cross ho gayi hai kkhh kis chidhiya ka naam hai....

answered Jan 22 by deepak_bishty Director (124,799 points)
+3 votes

can srk cross his own chennai exp

in this decade.....

answered Aug 18, 2016 by power Assistant Director (40,427 points)
+2 votes

he has already overtaken with footfalls around 3.75cr

answered Jan 22 by laber Location Scout (3,678 points)
0 votes

Cross kar diya KKHH ko.ab bolo.

answered Mar 18 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,411 points)