Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Kuch Kuch Hota Hai is the Biggest Hit since 1998 of Khans.Can Aamir overtake Kuch Kuch Hota Hai with Dangal ?

+4 votes
321 views
asked Aug 18, 2016 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

Yaha to legendary Border cross ho gayi hai kkhh kis chidhiya ka naam hai....

answered Jan 22 by deepak_bishty Director (124,807 points)
+3 votes

can srk cross his own chennai exp

in this decade.....

answered Aug 18, 2016 by power Assistant Director (40,488 points)
+2 votes

he has already overtaken with footfalls around 3.75cr

answered Jan 22 by laber Location Scout (3,678 points)
0 votes

Cross kar diya KKHH ko.ab bolo.

answered Mar 18 by Saurabh Camera Operator (8,411 points)