Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,015 questions

247,229 answers

301,265 comments

396 users

Kabir Khan shares the first pic of Salman Khan as Army Officer from TUBELIGHT.

+7 votes
410 views

asked Aug 15, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,721 points)
99% Accept Rate

share so many pic's of location ....

is advantage or disadvantage...

@suhas, bhai is it based on indo - China war, or a fictional story on indo-china relationship like bb?

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Looks good, and with Salman khan and kabir khan another big blockbuster on the way.

answered Aug 15, 2016 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,945 points)
selected Aug 19, 2016 by suhas
+3 votes

epic , excellent , marvellous

all word are less for this pic ....

great....

answered Aug 15, 2016 by power Assistant Director (46,076 points)
+2 votes

Reminding me of Forrest Gump....

answered Aug 15, 2016 by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
+2 votes

Epic.............Another ATBB for Salman Khan....... Awesome

answered Aug 15, 2016 by Arvind verma Producer (113,854 points)
+2 votes

Atbb on its way.....

answered Aug 15, 2016 by srk2617 Production Accountant (20,924 points)
+2 votes

All time blockbuster...

answered Aug 15, 2016 by Nitin K Camera Operator (11,608 points)
+2 votes

All Time Blockbuster on its way

answered Aug 15, 2016 by puneetshukla Producer (101,551 points)