Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 225 points
  2. Intense - 202 points
  3. Ajay - 160 points
  4. Nikeel - 128 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  8. Roman - 89 points
  9. Lambodar - 85 points
  10. Seinfeld - 68 points
  11. shah - 63 points
  12. Rahul - 61 points
  13. nitesh singh - 59 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 56 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 54 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 44 points
  18. playboy - 36 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  20. Greek God - 33 points
  21. Suhas - 30 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 26 points
  24. God Father - 23 points
  25. fullmetal - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

–2 votes
199 views
in Movies by All Time best! (286k points)
88% Accept Rate
+1

May Be 3 Idiots Or Dabangg !! Even OSO Had Phenomenal Craze and Response In Theatres , I will Choose OSO/Dabangg Coz Of Pure Stardom , The Response in Theatre Was Crazy , Next will be Sultan

2 Answers

+1 vote

every salman movie in this decade...

huge craze......

8 blockbuster.....

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
–4 votes

Gadar Was A box office Phenomena ! It has Footfalls Higher Than HAHK (Unless u believe chutzpah Of BOI.com who Update every Year and Make semi-hit Rajshree Films Blockbuster) Reaction Toh Pump Ukhaadne Waale Scene Par Log Seetiyaan Maar Rahe The , Har Ek puch dialogue Par SS Audience Pagal Ho rahi Thi

by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
0

Hahahaha. Higher footfalls than HAHK lol...sharram kar