Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,409 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

TUBELIGHT schedule wrap. More pics of Salman Khan, Iulia Vantur with the crew members.

+5 votes
238 views

asked Aug 13, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

wow.....

another beautiful movie is coming...

answered Aug 13, 2016 by power Assistant Director (46,426 points)
selected Aug 16, 2016 by suhas
0 votes

Don't know why but I am getting feeling of Salman getting married to Lulia by December..

answered Aug 13, 2016 by karan khan Director (132,591 points)
0 votes

Bas 2 hi din leh ladakh mein..???

answered Aug 13, 2016 by Nitin K Camera Operator (11,613 points)

It was 15 days schedule. They started without Salman as he joined them later with Sohail Khan.