• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+5 votes
237 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

wow.....

another beautiful movie is coming...

answered by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Don't know why but I am getting feeling of Salman getting married to Lulia by December..

answered by Director (132k points)
0 votes

Bas 2 hi din leh ladakh mein..???

answered by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
0

It was 15 days schedule. They started without Salman as he joined them later with Sohail Khan.