• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+4 votes
116 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (246k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A very happy birthday to Jacqueline Fernandez....

answered by Producer (119k points)
selected by
+1 vote

happy birthday woman..... i wanna wife you

answered by Star (146k points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday to the ever gorgeous,stunning and sexy Jacqueline.

answered by Director (140k points)