Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
338 views
in Movies by All Time best! (287k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Ready was just a fluke & PRDP survived due to popularity of Sooraj in Masses.

5 Answers

+3 votes

by Super-star (160k points)
+2 votes

Srk ne toh fedtival mein bhi ek fluke blockbuster diya hai Chennai Express. Thanks to shetty and Deepika. Non holiday mein toh flop fan bhi diya hain.

by Editor (88.3k points)
+2 votes

Bollywood's 300cr club movies ..
Salman has 2 #BB & #Sultan
Aamir has 1 #PK .... ATG ...
Srk @!#$$!&$*?!? ??? error report not found ..

by Editor (88.8k points)
+2 votes

Aamir movie can Cross 300cr bcoz his mostly movies are good..
But Except Bajrangi Bhaijaan salman none movie can Cross 200cr+ without EDX...

by Camera Operator (9.5k points)
0

Karan Arjun, Maine Pyar Kiya Cross 3 cr Footfalls And latter cross 4.5 cr footfalls without edx.

0

@Lambodar Better you read your own Answer READY collected 120cr in india...not 200cr+

0

Big BBs ka mtlb 2cr+ Footfalls hota hai..
Aur Salman kii Koi Movie 2cr+ Footfalls nahi krr skta without EDX ...except Bajrangi Bhaijaan jiska WOM bahut acha tha...

0

bhai you read my comment first i said inflation nett..aaj ki tarikh me 1.87 cr footfall 200 plus net hota hai..

0 votes

Our global star giving disaster in xmas with solo release..

by Unit Manager (33k points)
0

thoda register open karke dekh kis taraha se dhoya tha 2006, 2007 me chopra itne bade bhagwan hai to tere aka ne kyu dee bahot badhi flop pichle saal bhagwan k saath...

0

2006 just a hit with hardly 1cr footfall.. 2007 puny blockbuster with again just 1.7cr footfall.. chand isse dhona nai kehte.. lambodar beta before replying do some research whose fan m.... isbar tujhe chod raha hu bachcha samj ke..

0

150 runs marke opposite ko haraye ya 500 marke koi farq nahi padta...har har hoti hai...sirf besharam log is tarah ki excuse dete hai...waise agar tu Aamir ka fan hai to dekhna tere aka ne wohi chopra jisko tu bhagwan samazta hai ke saath desaster dee festival me wohbhi 350cr wali multistarrer action movie...isse badi zillat ki kya baat ho sakti hai tere liye...

0

Kiss ghadhe ne kaha m aamir fan...Sahi mae tu bachcha hai.. jaa bachche jile apni zindagi..