Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 235 points
  3. Ajay - 170 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 84 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
355 views

TOP 5 Indian Films in China 

#Pk $17.75 M 

#Dhoom3 $ 2.97 M 

#3Idiots $ 2.11 M 

#Baahubali $ 1.11 M (17 days) 

#HNY $ 0.36 M

in Movies by Assistant Director (57.5k points)
89% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
  1. PK $19.4mn (Dubbed Release)
  2. Dhoom 3 $3.2mn
  3. 3 Idiots $2.2mn
  4. Delhi Safari $1.4mn (Dubbed Release)
  5. Baahubali $1.2mn
  6. HNY $251k
  7. FAN $188k (2 Days. Lifetime to be $300-500k)
  8. MNIK $95k
  9. Talaash $30k

Except two mention rest all are subtitle release

by Super-star (172k points)
edited by
+1

In Jatinder we trust......

0

Yes... Jatin bro pe vishwas Hai.....

0

Thanks for making me win vote of confidence

+1 vote

Aamir Khan is undisputed #1 in China.

by Assistant Director (42.3k points)