Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+6 votes
263 views
in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

woh kya film thi Adam Sandler ki, A Big Daddy type naam ki 1998 ki....waisi lag rahi hai......but achi lag rahi hai

0

Happy Gilmore.... But without Adam Sander's potty mouthed antics...

0

yeah...............that one

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Lovely trailer. Cant belive this is sohail direction.
Many lines already attract me
But the best one is "Ghamand to hum pahar ka tod te hai .. to tu kya cheez hai be.."

by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes
        .............well what do you know..............
by Star (151k points)
+1 vote

mast trailer.............

watching it definately..........

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
0 votes

Decent one..Hope they show more of Golf and less of comedy..

by Director (132k points)
...