Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,439 questions

236,431 answers

285,921 comments

381 users

Shivaay trailer at 4pm today...all the Ajay fans here get ready for destruction

+3 votes
224 views
:p
asked Aug 6, 2016 in Television by Criminal Director (134,062 points)
38% Accept Rate

Damn, for a second i thought they are launching a new trailer. :/

3 Answers

+1 vote

im really really really really really looking forward to this..... this is going to be the real thing.
the mass star coming with huge scale action ... and extremely great locales......
my third most awaited movie of the year.

answered Aug 6, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (140,739 points)
0 votes

Ajay Rotu ki din hi nikal pari....

answered Oct 14, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,010 points)
0 votes

Very much looking forward to. Loved the first teaser and the action looks outstanding, lets see how this new trailer goes.

answered Oct 14, 2016 by Intense Cinematographer (97,772 points)