Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 397 points
  2. Ajay - 353 points
  3. Intense - 352 points
  4. SSk - 333 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 194 points
  7. shah - 186 points
  8. Roman - 148 points
  9. suraj.j - 140 points
  10. Suhas - 132 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 114 points
  12. mr.hola - 102 points
  13. devendran - 102 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 74 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 61 points
  18. Maniac01 - 61 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Sanal - 49 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 43 points
  25. Sss d - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
91 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

K3 100cr,D3 115crand. Ce 80cr...............

by Director (133k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Verdicts are given based on at what price distributor has purchased some product.. K3 got sold at the price of 68 crores.. D3 might get sold around 85 crores.. Ce doesn't knw exactly but its definately 70+ crores..

And then productional + promotional budget of each product are.. K3: 90+15=105 crores, ce: 70+30=100 crores, d3: 105+15to20= 120to125 crores(expc)..

by Assistant Director (56.5k points)
0 votes

I only knw all are above 100crs

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)