Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

6 Answers

+2 votes

itna to weekend main hi ho gyaa tha.

by Star (152k points)
+2 votes

Yep I agree with @Grandnova and lxbhsh ....
According to producer Kalaipuli S Thanu....1st day WW is 250cr Gross...

so it may have reached this fig by 1st weekend it self.....

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

by Editor (82.6k points)
+2 votes

Yup.. I agree with @Grand Nova @lxbhsh & Charlie runkle..

According to producer Kalaipuli S Thanu....1st day WW is 250cr Gross...
.
I wonder how it didn't cross box office collection of Avtar yet?

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+1 vote

yep...i agree with @ Grand Nova ....

According to producer Kalaipuli S Thanu....1st day WW is 250cr Gross...

so it may have reached this fig by 1st weekend it self.....

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
0

But u didn't know thaanu reported actual collection of KABALI few days back?he was almost same with the trade site figures..

0

mahn......really i didn't know..can give the link..

+1 vote

Yup.. I agree with @Grand Nova @lxbhsh @Ankit007 & Charlie runkle..
According to producer Kalaipuli S Thanu....1st day WW is 250cr Gross...
Hahahahahaha.....

by Producer (114k points)
...