Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 475 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  3. SSk - 234 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 193 points
  6. shah - 191 points
  7. Rancho - 141 points
  8. Roman - 141 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 134 points
  10. Ajay - 117 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 102 points
  12. suraj.j - 79 points
  13. Seinfeld - 76 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  15. devendran - 70 points
  16. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  17. playboy - 65 points
  18. Maniac01 - 64 points
  19. mr.hola - 51 points
  20. nitesh singh - 51 points
  21. power - 50 points
  22. Suhas - 46 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
229 views

.

Song - Jeene Ke Hain Chaar Din
Film - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Sonu Nigam, Sunidhi Chauhan
Lyricist - Sameer
Music Director - Anu Malik

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=tyX0rnBm8fs

Song - Mujhse Shadi Karogi
Movie - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Sonu Nigam, Sunidhi Chauhan, Udit Narayan
Lyricist - Jalees Sherwani
Music Director - Sajid Wajid

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iCKp0SmF9T8

Song - Aaja Soniye
Film - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Alka Yagnik, Sonu Nigam
Lyricist - Jalees Sherwani
Music Director - Sajid Wajid

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=SvXBO5_zKDM

Song - Lal Dupatta
Film - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan
Lyricist - Jalees Sherwani
Music Director - Sajid Wajid

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1jjDs69WWUQ

Song - Rabb Kare Tujhko Bhi
Film - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Alka Yagnik, Udit Narayan
Lyricist - Jalees Sherwani
Music Director - Sajid Wajid

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BukHiHrbFpA

 'Kaanta Laga' from the film Mujhse Shaadi Karogi. 

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=Uhkd7Vl3AV8

Song - Kar Doon Kamal
Film - Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
Singer - Sukhwinder Singh, Sunidhi Chauhan
Lyricist - Jalees Sherwani
Music Director - Sajid Wajid

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=jyFdoxzwjtM

in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

oh nice movie.......

it have every material to huge blockbuster.... and HGOTY......

but only hit.....why i don't know.....

jeene k h char din....my favourite song

by Assistant Director (48.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

One of my favourite comedy Movies of all time with immense repeat value and Chartbuster songs.... This movie is Something like TWMR of today's time....Released at wrong time otherwise would have been huge Blockbuster

by Producer (103k points)
Sultan Stays on Track for 300 cr-BOI!!!!
Why Rajnikanth cannot match Salman Khan at the box office