Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,645 questions

245,879 answers

299,159 comments

396 users

UTV to release PK in Japan on 29th Oct 2016.

+3 votes
138 views

asked Jul 28, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (253,225 points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

now its rocking Japan........

all the best pk team....

answered Jul 28, 2016 by power Assistant Director (44,930 points)
selected Aug 4, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Great.All the best.I think it will be a success there.

answered Jul 28, 2016 by Sanal Star (141,211 points)
0 votes

Beautiful lady..... Hirani rocksss... Fake God... So lucky.

answered Jul 28, 2016 by Agan Executive Producer (64,462 points)