Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 444 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 209 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 154 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 93 points
  15. Rocsky - 83 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 66 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Irdwhelp - 60 points
  21. Invincible - 60 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
160 views

​First Day(Domestic) : ₹36.59cr

  • Nitin K
  • Tabishaikh

First Weekend (Domestic) : ₹105.6cr

  • Nitin K
  • Charlie Jatinder

First Weekend (Overseas) : $9.45mn

  • Power

First Weekend (Gulf) : $3.97mn

  • Karan Khan
  • Therock
  • Nitin K

First Weekend (USA) : $2.37mn

  • Irdwhelp

1000 Points To Each Winner While 3750 To Nitin K


Points added! 
                               - Invisible

in Movies by Super-star (171k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Haha Sabhi tukke maare the par teer nishane pe lag gye

by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

eid confusion.......

destroyed prediction.......

OK fine.....one prediction right...

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)