+6 votes
233 views
asked in Movies by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Holy sh*t!!! This was the last thing I expected to see. Mind Blown!

answered by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

freaking awesome .. loved it. the real avengers are coming. haha...just missed superman..

answered by Star (141k points)
0 votes

Is this film directed by snider?because it doesn't look like so.anyway exellent trailer....extremly funny and intense at the same time....loved it.

answered by Unit Manager (35.2k points)
0 votes

DC is going the fantasy route of Marvel. DC movies are famous for their Dark theme. Hope they don't ruin it like BVS.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
0 votes

Simply outstanding...!! Nostalgia... Great to see JL back..

answered by Star (153k points)