• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
1 Member And 14 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
88 views
asked in Sports Related by All Time best! (280k points)
87% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

India set to play 17 Test in Upcoming season and I won't be surprised after these 17 Test his average crosses 50 in Test and he also scores 8-9 in Hundreds...After he would be declared best in the world in all formats

answered by Cinematographer (95k points)
selected by
0 votes

Kohli scoring big is a norm now so nothing surprising here.

answered by Second Unit Director (76.7k points)

No related questions found

...