Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+4 votes
178 views

in Movies by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

One of the best Rom-Com of last decade.... Salman looked most handsome in this movie....My Rating 3.5/5

by Producer (102k points)
selected by
0 votes

Only movie of Salman I seen had huge craze in last decade...No entry was there but that didn't had Housefull shows everywhere...
It's first we booked online ticket..
It was a website of Vodafone..We booked ticket there and guy came to deliver at our home.
They charged 20rs per ticket...

by Director (132k points)