Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
205 views

Now literally begging the makers to not pull off a LINGAA out of KABALI. I don't hate waking up so early in the morning but I do badly hate sitting through a movie early morning show.

I'm eager to see how many families with children as well as old age people will show up for the 6.45 am show. They showed up in enough numbers for Puneeth Rajkumar's Power*** [2014] which was my first ever early morning show.

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Bro seriouly evn if someone offer me money to watch at tht time thn also i won't agree..
hatts off mahn..

0

Well it's all about the experience & a little bit of time management. Lingaa was a terrible experience so hoping the 2nd ever FDFS of Rajini's film won't disappoint.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Editor (87.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

6:45 a.m! Are you kidding me man? The most early show i watched was at 8:30 a.m.Anyways waiting for your review.Hope you have a blast!

by Star (154k points)