Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
73 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
I am, if I become a fighter, I can handle many users lol.

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

its just only that they are not yet aware of this forum.once they become aware,i am sure they will come in and then there will be FAN WAR

by
selected by
0
Ye shout box kya hai?...............
0
abe side me dekh.........
0
Bhai,wo to mujhe pehle hi dikh  gaya tha par actual me uska purpose kya hai?aur how can i control others through shout box?
0
uska purpose hai ke jo frustration hai waha jake nikalo,mera naam dekh abhi joker hai,thoda der pehle tha i am criminal,i am a fag lol,kal tha blackbuck killer,street killer,charity for publicity lol
+3 votes

I am there......................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+2 votes

So few!! i cnt find anyone....btw itz bCz Srk has more fans on internet..Bt dnt worry!! soon Salman fans will come & spoil the forum

by Director (135k points)