Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
186 views
on boxofficeindia.co.in
in General by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both will be almost 4 times the lifetime of megadisaster FAN.
Follow any site you want, ultimately only Aamir and Salman are the ones that can even think of 300 crore, teesra Khan is happy if his films cross 150 crore.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
selected by
–1 vote

300 b nhi hoga tujhe 325 ki pdhi hai.

by Casting Director (19.1k points)
0

Tu abhitak apna sada hua muh yahan dikha raha hai..
main toh samjha kahin nali mein gir ke margaya hoga .. Rip vik josan....

0

hahaha klp aur klp. p.k cross nhi hogi to teri fatt rhi hai. buwahahahahahaha. b.t.w tune apni shkl dekhi hogi

...