Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+2 votes
183 views
on boxofficeindia.co.in
in General by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Both will be almost 4 times the lifetime of megadisaster FAN.
Follow any site you want, ultimately only Aamir and Salman are the ones that can even think of 300 crore, teesra Khan is happy if his films cross 150 crore.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
selected by
–1 vote

300 b nhi hoga tujhe 325 ki pdhi hai.

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
0

Tu abhitak apna sada hua muh yahan dikha raha hai..
main toh samjha kahin nali mein gir ke margaya hoga .. Rip vik josan....

0

hahaha klp aur klp. p.k cross nhi hogi to teri fatt rhi hai. buwahahahahahaha. b.t.w tune apni shkl dekhi hogi

...