Chat page for posting complaints.

Cool CSS Menus by Css3Menu.com

Any articles or images published are copyright to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended and if there is an issue with the content used please contact us. 
 
Latest Articles from Main Site

Acc. to Komal Nahta trailer of Jai ho is likely to be out with R..Rajkumar,Excited?

3 like 0 dislike
125 views
Komal nahta on twitter:- All u fans of Salman Khan, dil thhaam ke baitho aur suno. Trailer of JAI HO, in all likelihood, will be out with R... RAJKUMAR.
Follow me on Twitter
asked Nov 30, 2013 in Old by karan khan Executive Producer (66,668 points)
84% Accept Rate 25 90 462
Like this post? Consider sharing it on -
very much...............

4 Answers

1 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

Yes it will release on 5 december confirm by Eros(co-producer of movie )

Follow me on Twitter
answered Nov 30, 2013 by bang98up Production Designer (12,558 points)  13 26 91
selected Dec 2, 2013 by karan khan
1 like 0 dislike

Yes , Damn excited...
It will be a teaser I think...!!

Follow me on Twitter
answered Nov 30, 2013 by Anand1199 Second Unit Director (92,155 points)  40 151 809
1 like 0 dislike

Hopefully this time its true...I really have been dissapointed with these rumours but since I believe komal more than taran so it will be true...

answered Nov 30, 2013 by naya yug Second Unit Director (99,647 points)  19 75 683
0 like 0 dislike

SUPER DUPER EXCITED

Follow me on Twitter
answered Nov 30, 2013 by THUNDER BIRD Second Unit Director (98,456 points)  33 109 724
...