Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
207 views

in Movies by All Time best! (266k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

kalaipuli s thanu............

by Assistant Director (57.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

magnificent...............................................if its a promotioanl tactic then Hats off

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
0

AirAsia has organized a special flight for 180 fans to fly them from Bengaluru to Chennai for the first day first show of kabali.

Initially I thought it's just this one overpriced trip. But starting from this week they've announced the low fare tickets (one way) starting from Rs. 786 as a part of Kabali promotions till July 3rd. AirAsia is really cashing in on the Kabali fever.

But yes the above one I suppose is for the special flight for the fans.