• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
15 Online
4 Member And 11 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
250 views
asked in Trolls by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
63% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The Rock Using Google Translator.
Rest Two Aren't Funny But Idiotic.

answered by Star (156k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Nope. Whats funnier is the fact that grand nova is in the bodybuilding business since 8 years aur uske paas yahan faltu time hai waste karne ke liye.

answered by Assistant Director (55.4k points)

haha....yeah....we should not forget that

0 votes

i know something even funnier....thekai using lap top

answered by Producer (117k points)

Thukai repeating his comments in every post hahahahaha thukai haar chuka hai

An internet troll whose best asset is lying talks about winning and losing. Hahahhahahahha. Ja be peon. Tu apni life as kitna frustrated hai be

Ja be cabbie tere jaiso ko yaha mai joote saaf karwata hu

Ja be peon safai kr

0 votes

Everything.....but a Salman fan judging ACTING can beat anything in terms of being funnier

answered by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
–1 vote

Thekai after making this post

answered by Production Designer (13.9k points)

No related questions found

...