+5 votes
291 views

1. HUM DIL DE CHUKE SANAM

2. KAHO NAA... PYAAR HAI

3. LAGAAN

4. DEVDAS

5. KAL HO NAA HO

6. VEER - ZAARA

7. BLACK

8. RANG DE BASANTI

9. CHAK DE! INDIA

10. JODHAA AKBAR

11. 3 IDIOTS

12. DABANGG

13. ZINDAGI NA MILEGI DOBARA

14. BARFI!

15. BHAAG MILKHA BHAAG

16. QUEEN

17. BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN

asked in Movies by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its Dominated by Khans and Hrithik shows their supremacy.
Salman-3 Films
SRK-4 Films
Aamir-3 Films
Hrithik-3 Films

answered by Producer (105k points)
selected by
0 votes

Much better than the regular Bollywood awards best film winners.Although MNIK could've won for 2010.

answered by Star (160k points)
0

could'hv???
correction: should've