Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
221 views

in Movies by Super-star (169k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

First Bollywood Movie Song to Cross 100mn Views on YouTube

Other songs:
1) Dheere Dheere se .......... 143.14mn
2) Why this Kolaveri di ........ 105.98 mn
3) Tum hi ho (Lyrics) ........... 104.52 mn
4) Kaliyon ka chaman ......... 101.04 mn
5) Gerua .............................. 100.02 mn
6) Zaroori tha ....................... 97.70 mn
7) Kamli ................................. 95.48 mn
8) Subah Hone na de ............ 84.79 mn
9) Blue Eyes .......................... 84.02 mn
10) Baby Doll ......................... 83.12 mn

P.S.: Dheere dheere & kaliyon ka chaman is an Album. Kolaveri is south Indian & making video & Tum hi ho is lyric video, not an official video song.

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Superb chemistry... Superb Song... Pata nahi hum Kitna bar dekha hoga.
Still watching in Laptop... Whenever get free... And... Audio to Sunte rehta Hai.

by
0 votes

You have to mention 1st bollywood film song video.

by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
0

Though I Missed Film But Its Of No Need Because Bollywood Means Films.