Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,196 questions

240,372 answers

291,076 comments

390 users

Aamir: " I am the biggest superstar in the country". Kiran Rao: "Salman Khan is the biggest superstar in the country" :|

+5 votes
239 views
asked Jun 21, 2016 in Old by salmaniac Camera Operator (9,807 points)
79% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Reena Dutta - Amir Khan is the biggest cheater in the country.

answered Jun 21, 2016 by Deleted User Id - 0
selected Jun 1, 2017 by salmaniac
+5 votes

Aamir is the biggest hypocrite of the country-Anyone with common sense

answered Jun 21, 2016 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,515 points)
+2 votes

answered Jun 21, 2016 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (79,842 points)