Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 473 points
  2. Intense - 434 points
  3. SSk - 337 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 298 points
  6. Roman - 229 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 208 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 139 points
  15. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  16. Charlie Jatinder - 126 points
  17. Rocsky - 125 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 81 points
  23. devendran - 80 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
257 views

in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate
–2

Ormax and Salman Khan. NO words.

+2

Well technically it's people & Salman Khan. Afterall it's they who contributed for the above results. And it's they who're the reason why Salman is no.1 in Ormax since 2010. Power of common people.

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Dabangg had a better album than Ready rest is fine... May be Dhinka chika & Character dheela helped it into the list..

by Editor (82.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I can still take these films....as Top contenders ....
But Ready --- I will not even u point a gun at me......

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
+1 vote

Surprise to see Ready in the list.... No. 1 is well deserved... I really like the album of YJHD.

by
+1 vote

Aashiqui 2 should be top (my fav), Ek villan should have been in top 5

Its proved YJHD's blockbuster success was solely due to music, deepika and not mainly due to ranbir as media were quoting then.

by Casting Director (16.4k points)
0

Bhai... Iss post pe bi negative comments karna jaruri Hai kya?... Album ka baat ho raha Hai... Like dislike batao na...