Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
276 views

TOP 10 MOST WATCHED TRAILERS ON YOUTUBE

RANK MOVIE VIEWS LIKES  DISLIKES
1
HATE STORY [2015]
26,615,495 47,364 10,251
2
DILWALE [2015]
25,472,114 150,997 23,645
3
KRRISH 3 [2013]
24,638,173 73,659 12,473
4
FAN [2016]
23,604,867 179,544 13,551
5
PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO [2015]
22,236,815 114,305 16,472
6
DHOOM 3 [2013]
21,487,414 61,764 10,584
7
SULTAN [2016]
20,142,222 175,092 12,618
8
BAAGHI [2016]
20,000,786 108,019 8,424
9
KICK [2014]
19,480,602 102,490 10,768
10
EK PAHELI LEELA [2015]
17,799,458 25,380 7,326
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Jitna din jayega Internet dependence utna badega.
Last 10 months me 20 mn views baaghi jaise movie ko mila hai.
Iss saal record 30mn pe jayega.highest views.

by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

With Increase In Number Of Smart Phones 20mn Has Become Quite A Usual Feat. A Brilliant Trailer Has Potential Of 35mn Views.

by Super-star (172k points)
Udta Punjab Shows Good Growth On Day Two .BOI.
+1 vote

Hate Story 2 still at no.1 lol.But Fan having most no of likes.Let trailer of MJD release,it can be at top.

by Star (148k points)