Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
396 views
in Movies by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
76% Accept Rate
0

.........not sure if vfx or......haHA.......

+2

Har Ek Ki Nazar Apni Zaroorat Ki Cheez Par Rehti Hai

6 Answers

+1 vote

VFX Ki Jai Ho..................

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

In Every Other Image, His Body Has Some Different Shape Which Leads To Only One Conclusion...

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
+1 vote

Super se bhi Upar...

by Editor (86.7k points)
0 votes

Posters are Strictly average, But movie will be Blockbuster

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0 votes

Bahut heavy Hai........ WWE Batista......

by
0 votes

.......haryana ka sher, haryane ki jaan......sultan ali khan..............awesome........

by Production Accountant (27.4k points) 1 flag