Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
197 views

It was only Malaysian distributors to put up the date July 1st in their promotional posters. Now even they've removed it & changed it to JULY 2016 Release.

https://twitter.com/sri50/status/741856474708606977

in Movies by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Well Its Postponed Since 5 or 6 Days. They Missed A Great Weekend In USA Though But Reason Is Said To Be Delay In Japanese Dubbing As Film Will Release In Japanese Simultaneously.
Also There Was Some Glitch In India But It Dont Sound Bold. Lets See. Whenever He Comes Records Will Settle In Feat. Vijay And Ajith Did Some 16-19cr Stuff Let Thalaiva Come With A New Milestone.

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
0

Definitely records are to tumble but in Tamil nadu the scenario is changing with vijay & ajith going ahead and it has always been close but the rivalry between ajith & vijay is making sure of records for their movies..

+1 vote

Love you Radhika.... You are not very very beautiful if compared to other actress... But... You have something... That's other not. I don't know what is.
@Suhas Bhai... Expect some hot of Radhika? From u.

by
0

If You Have Lost The Password. Tell Him But Use Your Old Id.
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/message/Zin

0

Was Tried to open my old ID... But it's not working. Don't know Whats the problem between Rediff n Gmail. Still trying.

0 votes

After Raees backout thn news of Dangal getting delayed now superstar Rajni's Kabali ..
Fear of SALMAN ..... aka SULTAN.....

by Editor (87.9k points)
0

Was it joke coz you know what are you speaking.

0 votes

Power of SALMAN and EID combo........
haryana ka sher haryana ke shaan.. sultan ali khan.....

by Producer (114k points)