Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,496 answers

285,966 comments

381 users

Exclusive Pics of Peaceful Protest Demanding MohenjoDaro First Look! Wait is killing!

+3 votes
234 views

asked Jun 2, 2016 in Trolls by Arvind verma Producer (113,668 points)
69% Accept Rate

recategorized Jun 2, 2016 by Arvind verma

Hahaa...nice Photoshop..

4 Answers

+3 votes

answered Jun 2, 2016 by DarkJalil Camera Operator (8,083 points)
0 votes

Oh Hell Yeah! We all are eagerly waiting for MJ's 1st look! Hope they release it this month!

answered Jun 2, 2016 by Sanal Director (138,688 points)
0 votes

Man, this is damn frustrating. What are these bloody makers waiting for? Will they release MD first look on 26th jan 2017?

answered Jun 3, 2016 by Intense Cinematographer (97,835 points)
0 votes

Ashutosh I will kill you.after killing you i will say "Shut up ! Shut up !"

answered Jun 3, 2016 by Mr. A Production Accountant (21,311 points)