Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,409 questions

248,889 answers

303,901 comments

396 users

Baby Nu Bass Pasand Hai sung by Salman Khan & Iulia Vantur! Media better have the title Bhabhi Nu Bass Pasand Hai for all marriage rumour articles.

+4 votes
150 views

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=XQ--YKoCQk8

Song Credits
Song: Baby Nu Bass Pasand Hai - Salman Khan Version
Singer: Salman Khan, Iulia Vantur, Ishita
Music: Vishal & Shekhar
Lyrics: Irshad Kamil

asked Jun 3, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (258,532 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

.........lulia baby speaking hindi....with accent...........

answered Jun 3, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (150,338 points)
selected Jun 5, 2016 by suhas

Yup... Salman Khan couldn't achieve this feat with Katrina Kaif but did way better with Iulia.

–2 votes

......i request admin 2 make another categoryy called 'warning' for few days.......listen this at ur own risk friends......u never know wats waiting 4 u d other side after those 259 seconds......i smhow survived after 37seconds....

answered Jun 3, 2016 by Kabir Production Accountant (26,657 points) 2 flags
...