Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,342 answers

304,874 comments

396 users

Rangoon is now postponed to 24th Feb 2017. Stars Saif Ali Khan, Kangana Ranaut & Shahid Kapoor.

+2 votes
176 views

asked May 24, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (259,198 points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I Was Really Excited For Rangoon. I Still Am. Also Hearing That Jagga Jasoos May Take This Release Date For Which No One Is Excited.

answered May 24, 2016 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,889 points)
selected May 26, 2016 by suhas
0 votes

@zin.....forum thek kar lo............!!

answered May 24, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (150,923 points)