• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

290k comments

391 users

+2 votes
175 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I Was Really Excited For Rangoon. I Still Am. Also Hearing That Jagga Jasoos May Take This Release Date For Which No One Is Excited.

answered by Production Accountant (26k points)
selected by
0 votes

@zin.....forum thek kar lo............!!

answered by Star (145k points)