Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 195 points
  4. shah - 156 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 134 points
  7. suraj.j - 130 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Maniac01 - 45 points
  18. Suhas - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+1 vote
254 views
SRH 13
 8 516  0.355
GL 13
 8 5 16 -0.479
RCB 13
 7 6 14  0.930
KKR 13
 7 6 14  0.022
MI 13
 7 6 14 -0.082
DD 13
 7 6 14 -0.102
RPS 13
 4 9 8 0.013
KXIP 13
 4 9 8 -0.693
in General by Star (147k points)
91% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1.Gujarat Lions
2.Royal Challengers Bangalore
3.Sunrisers Hyderabad
4.Kolkata Knight Riders

by Assistant Director (48.9k points)
selected by
+2

I think yours will be the correct one.

0

yes bro...My Prediction is 100% correct

+1 vote

My prediction

1.SRH
2.RCB
3.MI
4.DD

by Executive Producer (64.9k points)
0

bro dd n rcb me se koi ek hi ja skti

0

Not possible for both DD and RCB to go ahead of GL even if GL loses to MI.

0

Yes guys..didn't actually see the opponent of Rcb in the final group match..

+1 vote
  1. SRH
  2. RCB
  3. MI
  4. GL
by Editor (83.9k points)
+1 vote

RCB SRH KKR MI.... .......................

by Producer (103k points)