Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+1 vote
253 views
SRH 13
 8 516  0.355
GL 13
 8 5 16 -0.479
RCB 13
 7 6 14  0.930
KKR 13
 7 6 14  0.022
MI 13
 7 6 14 -0.082
DD 13
 7 6 14 -0.102
RPS 13
 4 9 8 0.013
KXIP 13
 4 9 8 -0.693
in General by Star (145k points)
90% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1.Gujarat Lions
2.Royal Challengers Bangalore
3.Sunrisers Hyderabad
4.Kolkata Knight Riders

by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
selected by
+2

I think yours will be the correct one.

0

yes bro...My Prediction is 100% correct

+1 vote

My prediction

1.SRH
2.RCB
3.MI
4.DD

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
0

bro dd n rcb me se koi ek hi ja skti

0

Not possible for both DD and RCB to go ahead of GL even if GL loses to MI.

0

Yes guys..didn't actually see the opponent of Rcb in the final group match..

+1 vote
  1. SRH
  2. RCB
  3. MI
  4. GL
by Editor (82.3k points)
+1 vote

RCB SRH KKR MI.... .......................

by Producer (102k points)