Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 55 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+5 votes
255 views

Sunny Deol

Ghayal : 3.3 Crore

Narsimha : 1.25 Crore

Damini : 1.5 Crore

Darr : 2.6 Crore

Jeet : 1.74 Crore

Ghatak : 1.59 Crore

Ziddi : 1.85 Crore

Border : 3.71 Crore

Gadar : 5.06 Crore

Indian : 1.61 Crore

Aggregate : 24.21 Crores

Average : 2.42 Crores

Shah Rukh Khan

Deewana : 2.2 Crore

Baazigar : 2 Crore

Darr : 2.6 Crore

Karan Arjun : 2.99 Crore

Ram Jaane : 1.1 Crore

DDLJ : 6.5 Crore

Yes Boss : 1 Crore

Dil To Pagal Hai : 2.95 Crore

Pardes : 2.06 Crore

Kuch Kuch Hota Hai : 3.56 Crore

Mohabbatein : 2.68 Crore

K3G : 3.12 Crore

Devdas : 2.05 Crore

Kal Ho Na Ho : 1.4 Crore

Main Hoon Naa : 1.3 Crore

Veer Zaara : 1.4 Crore

Aggregate : 38.91 Crores

Average : 2.44 Crores

in Movies by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

King khan and Sunny paaji rocks..... Good work bro.......

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+2 votes

that is great....big superstars of yester century.............can you tell me how many 2cr footfalls both have in last 15 years???

by Super-star (161k points)
0

Can u tell me how many solo hits does lallu have btwin 00-09
Clue - Itz less than 1 nd has no value..

0

............who's lallu............????

0

PRDP's lead actor nd also called salman......