Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,420 questions

236,342 answers

285,856 comments

379 users

Some quotes about Legend Sunny Deol . . . . . . . .

+5 votes
228 views
I have seen God of acting , he acted in movie I love New Year - Martin Scorsese
There are only 2 type of actors - one Sunny Deol and rest are others - Steven Spielberg
Sunny is genius , I am mere mortal - Daniel Day Lewis
Whenever movie starring Sunny Deol releases in USA , our production goes down by 5% - Barak Obama
asked May 9, 2016 in Trolls by Aashish Lachotraa Second Unit Director (78,498 points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Lol........Baazigar Trolled by Ashish by once again...

answered May 9, 2016 by puneetshukla Cinematographer (99,663 points)
selected Feb 20 by Aashish Lachotraa
+3 votes

answered May 9, 2016 by DarkJalil Camera Operator (8,083 points)
+2 votes

answered May 9, 2016 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (77,855 points)
+2 votes

answered May 10, 2016 by Bhootnathh Unit Manager (37,611 points)