Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,979 questions

247,093 answers

300,994 comments

396 users

Gorgeous Samantha Ruth Prabhu, Kajal Aggarwal & Pranitha Subhash at the audio launch of Brahmotsavam.

+6 votes
342 views

asked May 7, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,620 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

pranitha subhash is really beautiful.
...............
.........

answered May 8, 2016 by hasan Production Accountant (23,636 points)
selected May 26, 2016 by suhas
+2 votes

Wow.Super gorgeous Samantha.So stunning! Looking much better than Kajal,Pranitha.

answered May 8, 2016 by Sanal Star (141,652 points)
...