Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+4 votes
233 views
in General by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hrithik in an action movie.Very exciting!

by Star (145k points)
selected by
Namastey England to shoot in England, Paris, Switzerland, Brussels and Punjab!!!
+1 vote

link ???
Matlab kaabil ke bad ek saal wait ??

by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
0

.....not sure if reliable or nt bt i found it on my timeline......... https://twitter.com/supercinemaent/status/726426594298880001

0

Still rumour. Last wk there was a pic of Hrithik at YRF studio. So anything is posbl.

+1 vote

damn why it going to release on year 2018 ??? There is already so much good release date in year 2017 itself!!

by Producer (111k points)
+1 vote

Sanjay Dutta - Hrithik's Kaabil will clash with Raees next Republic Day.
Mazaa Aayega.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
0

I dont think R-day has potency for clash.

0 votes

Lets See What He Can Do With Victor & YRF. Aamir Gave ATB/ATG FYI.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points) 1 flag