Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 119 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
263 views

TOP 10 MOST VIEWED TEASERS [Only Hindi]

1
DHOOM 3
Views - 17,023,767
Likes - 57,497
Dislikes - 11,845
Date of Upload - 04/09/2013
2
BANG BANG
Views - 16,169,055
Likes - 62,082
Dislikes - 6379
Date of Upload - 22/07/2014
3
BAJIRAO MASTANI
Views - 14,888,045
Likes - 39,953
Dislikes - 8278
Date of Upload - 17/07/2015
4
PK
Views - 14,781,937
Likes - 45,668
Dislikes - 6134
Date of Upload - 23/10/2014
5
SULTAN
Views - 14,241,350
Likes - 112,754
Dislikes - 11,376
Date of Upload - 11/04/2016
6
RAEES
Views - 14,118,044
Likes - 65,916
Dislikes - 6158
Date of Upload - 16/07/2015
7
ONE NIGHT STAND
Views - 12,878,922
Likes - 11,356
Dislikes - 7962
Date of Upload - 25/03/2016
8
FAN
Views - 12,436,874
Likes - 66,031
Dislikes - 5820
Date of Upload - 01/11/2015
9
MASTIZAADE
Views - 8,028,423
Likes - 6350
Dislikes - 4881
Date of Upload - 09/12/2015
10
AIRLIFT
Views - 7,583,416
Likes - 57,667
Dislikes - 1950
Date of Upload - 17/11/2015

in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Editor (82.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

These records don't matter much but its good to know it is being wayched by many

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
Why the actors who are producers dont go on stage to receive best film awards?