Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,171 questions

240,273 answers

290,830 comments

390 users

Chennai Times - 25 Most Desirable Women of 2015, Nayanthara is no.1 (Tamil only).

+4 votes
163 views

asked Apr 24, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (244,708 points)
100% Accept Rate

No Hansika in top 25 very disappointing..

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

All of them are superhot..!!
Nithya Menen at 21..??That's sheer injustice..She should be in top 10

answered Apr 24, 2016 by Anand1199 Star (150,426 points)
selected Apr 25, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

They all are number one bhai. .....all are pretty beautiful sexy hot ladies.

answered Apr 24, 2016 by sihan Editor (87,601 points)
+1 vote

Nayanthara at no 1 as expected.She's still so hot and sexy.Always been a fan of her!

answered Apr 24, 2016 by Sanal Director (139,780 points)